Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, YEWLANDS, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM21 9NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.2%
Price Change
+£40,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
+57.2%
Sold on 19 June 2000
Terraced
+£40,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,250
Sold on 21 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM21 9NP
← Back to All Properties