Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MAYBELL CLOSE, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 1PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-48.2%
Price Change
-£162,774 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£175,000
-48.2%
Sold on 3 December 2020
Detached
-£162,774 from previous sale
Sale #3
£337,774
+133.0%
Sold on 31 January 2017
Detached
+£192,779 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 27 June 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 1PX
← Back to All Properties