Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, FERRY ROAD, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT7 0XZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£690,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.6%
Price Change
+£297,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£690,000
+75.6%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Terraced
+£297,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£393,000
+39.9%
Sold on 1 November 2006
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£281,000
Sold on 1 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT7 0XZ
← Back to All Properties