Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, MARTINS MEADOW, EYE, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP23 8HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,000
+7.5%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+71.1%
Sold on 28 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£66,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 24 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP23 8HZ
← Back to All Properties