Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, TEIL GREEN, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 9PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.7%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+79.7%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
+15.2%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+22.5%
Sold on 8 November 2001
Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,500
Sold on 30 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 9PA
← Back to All Properties