Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HOWBERRY GREEN, ARLESEY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6ZA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£225,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+90.0%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Detached
+£225,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+51.5%
Sold on 24 May 2006
Detached
+£84,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 27 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6ZA
← Back to All Properties