Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, PARK ROAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW19 7PB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£130,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+52.0%
Sold on 13 January 2022
Terraced
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£249,950
+19.0%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+11.7%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000
+7.4%
Sold on 29 March 2005
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+153.6%
Sold on 17 May 2004
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 30 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW19 7PB
← Back to All Properties