Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, WATERMANS WALK, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 3TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£162,500
-5.0%
Sold on 10 December 2009
Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+13.3%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,950
Sold on 22 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3TU
← Back to All Properties