Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, TARRAGONA MEWS, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 8YD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+6.5%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+20.0%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+68.2%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 31 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 8YD
← Back to All Properties