Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, RED ADMIRAL STREET, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4FU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+8.6%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£349,950
Sold on 23 March 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4FU
← Back to All Properties