Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HEIGHTS TERRACE, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 9DU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.7%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,000
+92.7%
Sold on 23 May 2017
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
-12.0%
Sold on 5 January 2012
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+47.1%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+97.9%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 1 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 9DU
← Back to All Properties