Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MILL LANE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM20 4YE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.5%
Price Change
+£65,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+76.5%
Sold on 22 May 2007
Terraced
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,995
+37.1%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
+£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+33.3%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 21 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM20 4YE
← Back to All Properties