Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HURST ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 9PS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+33.3%
Sold on 19 August 2024
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+21.6%
Sold on 19 November 2018
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+8.8%
Sold on 27 October 2014
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+17.2%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 9PS
← Back to All Properties