102A, COLLINGWOOD ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO3 9BB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+41.4%
Sold on 26 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,000+14.3%
Sold on 19 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000-8.9%
Sold on 1 October 2012
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000+10.6%
Sold on 16 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 22 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1