37, EAST CLIFF, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT19 6BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,700
Last Sold Price
8 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£13,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£156,700+9.6%
Sold on 8 March 2007
Terraced
+£13,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000+54.6%
Sold on 22 May 2005
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1