Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, ACORN COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L8 5TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£64,000
+58.0%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500
+22.7%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 10 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L8 5TA
← Back to All Properties