26, GLASSTHORPE LANE, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN7 4DU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,950
Last Sold Price
17 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£16,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£179,950+10.4%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Terraced
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000+3.2%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1