Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ASHRIDGE, CHINNOR, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX39 4JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+26.7%
Sold on 29 October 2024
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950
+87.5%
Sold on 28 July 2016
Terraced
+£139,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 19 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX39 4JU
← Back to All Properties