Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, SPENCER ROAD, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 6AD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+62.0%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£108,000
+17.5%
Sold on 24 September 2014
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,950
+58.5%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+41.5%
Sold on 15 August 2001
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 6AD
← Back to All Properties