Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LOWER GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 20 - 21, VICTORIA ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 3FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£315,000
+6.8%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£294,950
+36.6%
Sold on 23 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,000
Sold on 31 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 3FS
← Back to All Properties