Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, OSMASTON ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 2AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.6%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
-10.6%
Sold on 25 July 2018
Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+17.9%
Sold on 6 January 2012
Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,950
Sold on 20 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 2AL
← Back to All Properties