Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MOORSPRING WAY, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S42 6LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.9%
Price Change
+£77,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+53.9%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£77,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,995
Sold on 21 December 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S42 6LS
← Back to All Properties