Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, FIELD STREET, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 9RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.3%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£177,000
+90.3%
Sold on 26 September 2007
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+64.6%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+0.4%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Detached
+£200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,300
Sold on 6 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 9RS
← Back to All Properties