28A, NORTH PARADE, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS29 7JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.1%
Price Change
+£130,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£225,000+138.1%
Sold on 10 July 2007
Detached
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500+57.6%
Sold on 11 May 2000
Detached
+£34,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 28 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1