Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ST DUNSTANS RISE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 9XL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+28.2%
Sold on 27 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,500
+21.9%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+111.8%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 13 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 9XL
← Back to All Properties