Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SHELDON ROAD, BUXTON, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK17 7TT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£5,004 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£131,000
+4.0%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Terraced
+£5,004 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,996
Sold on 14 July 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK17 7TT
← Back to All Properties