Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MILLFIELD COURT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 0AB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.9%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
-8.9%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
-21.3%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£60,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,950
+4.0%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,923 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,027
+0.0%
Sold on 1 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,027
Sold on 29 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 0AB
← Back to All Properties