Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, NONINGTON COURT, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT15 4HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+10.5%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500
+29.3%
Sold on 18 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 16 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT15 4HH
← Back to All Properties