Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 168, 1535 THE MELTING POINT, 7, FIRTH STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD1 3BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.6%
Price Change
-£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-29.6%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 13 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD1 3BZ
← Back to All Properties