34, HURDESWELL, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX29 8DH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+207.4%
Price Change
+£273,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£405,000+207.4%
Sold on 19 February 2014
Detached
+£273,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,750
Sold on 30 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1