Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, CANTLEY MANOR AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 6TW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+3.6%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+17.2%
Sold on 2 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+36.6%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 4 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 6TW
← Back to All Properties