20, REDOAK AVENUE, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA13 0JU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.1%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+158.1%
Sold on 5 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+72.2%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 14 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1