Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CLIFT ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 1RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.2%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£475,000
+79.2%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Terraced
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+6.0%
Sold on 4 December 2006
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+95.3%
Sold on 20 September 2005
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 1RZ
← Back to All Properties