Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, OAKSIDE COURT, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 9XR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,950
Last Sold Price
22 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£39,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£224,950
+21.6%
Sold on 22 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+48.0%
Sold on 6 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+115.5%
Sold on 8 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9XR
← Back to All Properties