Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WILLOW BROOK HOUSE, HOPE VALLEY, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
S33 0BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£631,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.4%
Price Change
+£381,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£631,000
+152.4%
Sold on 17 December 2024
Detached
+£381,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 9 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S33 0BG
← Back to All Properties