Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, BRISCO MEADOWS, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 4NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+2.8%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+110.8%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 1 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4NY
← Back to All Properties