FLAT 34, ST MARYS HOUSE, ST MARYS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO3 6AB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.2%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000+146.2%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,000+6.6%
Sold on 21 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,995+123.8%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,745 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,250+36.3%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 4 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1