Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, QUEENS DRIVE, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT7 0TJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,370,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.0%
Price Change
+£660,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,370,000
+93.0%
Sold on 21 November 2013
Detached
+£660,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£710,000
Sold on 17 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT7 0TJ
← Back to All Properties