6, SOUTH GATEWAY COURT, VICTORIA PARADE, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT11 8DQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£202,000+15.4%
Sold on 24 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+224.1%
Sold on 6 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+5.9%
Sold on 5 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 17 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1