4, HOLLY DRIVE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO7 8HT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£93,500+29.9%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£72,000-4.0%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+165.5%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,250+11.9%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,250
Sold on 28 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1