26, CALDECOTT ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M9 0PT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£219,600
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+545.9%
Price Change
+£185,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£219,600+545.9%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£185,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+61.9%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 28 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1