Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BURANO GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 7TJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+26.7%
Sold on 8 August 2007
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+15.4%
Sold on 25 June 2003
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,995
+33.3%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£32,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+47.7%
Sold on 1 September 2000
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 2 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 7TJ
← Back to All Properties