Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, THISTLE COURT, CHURCHILL CLOSE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 1QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,500
+5.7%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+42.5%
Sold on 3 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,050
+112.7%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 19 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 1QJ
← Back to All Properties