Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, OLD PASTURE ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU16 8RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£307,500
-7.4%
Sold on 8 December 2009
Semi-Detached
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£332,000
+39.5%
Sold on 12 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,000
Sold on 6 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU16 8RU
← Back to All Properties