Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, AUSTEN ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 8LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.1%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,000
+64.1%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+21.9%
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 8LF
← Back to All Properties