Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, OAK WAY, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE14 2NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£336,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£336,000
+48.0%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,000
-2.4%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+116.3%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 28 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE14 2NF
← Back to All Properties