Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, JIM HOCKING COURT, STATION ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.3%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£58,000
-15.3%
Sold on 8 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+20.2%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 18 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8NF
← Back to All Properties