Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SWAN STREET, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 0JE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+220.6%
Price Change
+£60,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,000
+220.6%
Sold on 29 January 2024
Terraced
+£60,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,450
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 0JE
← Back to All Properties