9, SECOND STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD12 0JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.1%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£98,000+211.1%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500+31.3%
Sold on 22 July 2002
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 4 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1