21, PEVERIL GARDENS, STOCKPORT, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

SK12 2RG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£110,000+22.3%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950+125.2%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950-2.6%
Sold on 10 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1